Long Jump Q • Russian Indoor Championships 2024
Moscow 23 February 2024
Results:
1. Elena Sokolova 6.51 Q
2. Ekaterina Levitskaya 6.46 Q
3. Violetta Skvortsova (BLR) 6.40 Q
4. Ramilia Valitova 6.27 Q
5. Sofiya Fofanova 6.21 Q
6. Violetta Razbeiko 6.15 Q
7. Kristina Gurskaya 6.08 Q
8. Veronika Semashko 6.06 Q
9. Ekaterina Ivanova 5.99 Q
10. Mariya Privalova 5.98 Q
11. Anastasia Kobylyanskikh 5.96 Q
12. Natalia Kuzovkina 5.94 Q
13. Angelina Shakhurina 5.90
14. Darya Vasilyeva 5.89
15. Arina Malakhova 5.86
16. Yana Smagliy 5.83
17. Ksenya Grigorieva 5.82
18. Angelina Solodiannikova 5.76
19. Yuliya Kolmakova 5.75
20. Marina Rubtsova 5.69
21. Anastasia Turshina 5.63
22. Nadezhda Zubkova 5.61
23. Ksenya Yashkina 5.58
--- Aleksandra Kurbekirova NM
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Long Jump Final • 2024 Russian Indoor Championships U23
Saint Petersburg 10 February 2024
Results:
1. (488) Valeriya MOSKVITINA 6.40
2. (481) Violetta RAZBEIKO 6.25
3. (251) Aleksandra KURTBEKIROVA 6.23
4. (154) Elizaveta DEMINA 6.22
5. (486) Elizaveta PETROVA 6.01
6. (386) Yuliya KOLMAKOVA 5.95
7. (171) Yuliya YAKUNINA 5.91
8. (377) Ksenya GRIGORIEVA 5.89
9. (385) Anastasia KUKUSHKINA 5.73
10. (413) Sofiya PRIBIL 5.68
11. (560) Polina FILINA 5.64
12. (249) Dariya KUSHNIR 5.58
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
LJ Final "Camera 1" • 2024 Russian Indoor Championships U23
Saint Petersburg 10 February 2024
Results:
1. (488) Valeriya MOSKVITINA 6.40
2. (481) Violetta RAZBEIKO 6.25
3. (251) Aleksandra KURTBEKIROVA 6.23
4. (154) Elizaveta DEMINA 6.22
5. (486) Elizaveta PETROVA 6.01
6. (386) Yuliya KOLMAKOVA 5.95
7. (171) Yuliya YAKUNINA 5.91
8. (377) Ksenya GRIGORIEVA 5.89
9. (385) Anastasia KUKUSHKINA 5.73
10. (413) Sofiya PRIBIL 5.68
11. (560) Polina FILINA 5.64
12. (249) Dariya KUSHNIR 5.58
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
High Jump (4 Jumps) • 2024 Russian Indoor Championships U23
Saint Petersburg 10 February 2024
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Long Jump Qualification Highlights • 2024 Russian Championships U23
Saint Petersburg 9 February 2024
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Triple Jump Highlights • 2024 Moscow Championships U23
Moscow 25 January 2024
Results:
1. Valeriya Volovlikova 13.03
2. Alona Ulyanova 12.62
3. Ulyana Miloenko 11.20
4. Taisiya Dmitrieva 12.89
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Cameraman: Lenar Rakhmatullin | Ленар Рахматуллин
Edit, Graphics: Icon Mike
Long Jump Extended Highlights • Saint Petersburg Championships 2024
Saint Petersburg 26 January 2024
Results:
1. (440) Veronika SEMASHKO 6.23
2. (21) Aleksandra KURTBEKIROVA 6.05
3. (259) Dariya KUSHNIR 5.89
4. (744) Sofiya MARKELOVA 5.82
5. (997) Ksenya RUMYANTSEVA 5.67
6. (726) Ekaterina KLESS 5.64
7. (227) Darina GOLUBEVA 5.61
8. (717) Elizaveta DROZHZHINA 5.38
9. (721) Evgenia SOBOLEVSKAYA 5.35
10. (888) Mariya SHCHERBAKOVA 5.27
11. (355) Aleksandra LEVUSHKINA 5.16
12. (910) Karina SAVCHENKO 5.07
13. (716) Elena NIKOLAEVA 4.96
14. (672) Mariya STANKEVICH 4.92
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Cameraman: Lenar Rakhmatullin | Ленар Рахматуллин
Edit, Graphics: Icon Mike
60m • Saint Petersburg Championships 2024
Saint Petersburg 26 January 2024
Results:
1. (955) Anastasia Kukharenko 7.52
2. (290) Varvara Abakhina 7.60
3. (331) Alona Mikhailovich 7.64
4. (399) Veronika Ermolaeva 7.67
5. (430) Polina Lipatnikova 7.68
6. (329) Aleksandra Shteiner 7.84
7. (955) Ulyana Cherednichenko 7.95
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Cameraman: Lenar Rakhmatullin | Ленар Рахматуллин
Edit, Graphics: Icon Mike
Long Jump Extended Highlights • Saint Petersburg Championships 2024
Saint Petersburg 26 January 2024
Results:
1. (440) Veronika SEMASHKO 6.23
2. (21) Aleksandra KURTBEKIROVA 6.05
3. (259) Dariya KUSHNIR 5.89
4. (744) Sofiya MARKELOVA 5.82
5. (997) Ksenya RUMYANTSEVA 5.67
6. (726) Ekaterina KLESS 5.64
7. (227) Darina GOLUBEVA 5.61
8. (717) Elizaveta DROZHZHINA 5.38
9. (721) Evgenia SOBOLEVSKAYA 5.35
10. (888) Mariya SHCHERBAKOVA 5.27
11. (355) Aleksandra LEVUSHKINA 5.16
12. (910) Karina SAVCHENKO 5.07
13. (716) Elena NIKOLAEVA 4.96
14. (672) Mariya STANKEVICH 4.92
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Cameraman: Lenar Rakhmatullin | Ленар Рахматуллин
Edit, Graphics: Icon Mike
Triple Jump • Central Federal District Championships 2024
Smolensk 17-19 January 2024
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Cameraman: Lenar
Edit, Graphics: Icon Mike
Long Jump Highlights • Central Federal District Indoor Championships 2024
Smolensk 17-19 January 2024
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Cameraman: Lenar
Edit, Graphics: Icon Mike
Long Jump • 2024 Moscow Cup - Christmas Cup
Кубок Mосквы - Рождественский кубок 2024
Moscow 09 January 2024
Results:
1. Ramilya Valitova 6.31
2. Violetta Razbeyko 6.07
3. Valeriya Volovlikova 5.94
4. Daria Vasilyeva 5.79
5. Yana Smagliy 5.69
6. Aleksandra Lampeko 5.56
7. Agniya Labtsova 5.45
8. Lidiya Volkova 5.44
9. Kristina Ignatenko 5.42
10. Arina Burmakina 5.42
11. Arina Kvasova 5.38
12. Vera Gerasimova 5.26
13. Sofiya Tarabanovskaya 5.19
14. Lada Gulko 5.17
15. Lidiya Gasparova 5.11
16. Viktoriya Kozhokar 5.00
17. Anna German 4.97
18. Anna Kudrina 4.53
19. Varvara Kazakova 4.52
20. Elena Tretyakova 4.01
- Taisiya Dmitrieva NM
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Edit, Graphics: Icon Mike
Long Jump • Moscow Region Indoor Athletics Cup 2023
Shchyolkovo (Moscow region) 23 December 2023
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Triple Jump Highlights • Moscow Region Indoor Athletics Cup 2023
Shchyolkovo (Moscow region) 23 December 2023
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
High Jump Highlights • Moscow Region Indoor Athletics Cup 2023
Shchyolkovo (Moscow region) 23 December 2023
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
50m • Moscow Region Indoor Athletics Cup 2023
Shchyolkovo (Moscow region) 23 December 2023
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
50m Hurdles • Moscow Region Indoor Athletics Cup 2023
Shchyolkovo (Moscow region) 23 December 2023
COPYRIGHTED © BLUETVSPORTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED